Ride book

Reitclub St. Georg zu Bremen

« PreviousNext »

MON, 20.05.

12:30 - 13:30
Hallenpflege
15:00 - 15:30
Longe
15:30 - 16:00
Longe
16:00 - 17:00
Einsteiger/Anfänger
17:00 - 18:00
Fortgeschritten
18:00 - 19:00
Fortgeschritten

TUE, 21.05.

12:30 - 13:30
Hallenpflege
14:00 - 15:00
Schul AG
16:30 - 17:30
Anfänger
17:30 - 18:30
Fortgeschritten
18:30 - 19:15
Förderstunde
19:15 - 20:00
Förderstunde
20:00 - 21:00
Fortgeschritten

WED, 22.05.

12:30 - 13:30
Hallenpflege
15:00 - 16:00
Bambini Kurs
16:00 - 17:00
Einsteiger
17:00 - 18:00
Fortgeschritten
18:00 - 18:30
Longe
18:30 - 19:00
Longe
19:00 - 20:00
Fortgeschritten

THU, 23.05.

12:30 - 13:30
Hallenpflege
16:00 - 17:00
Anfänger
17:00 - 18:00
Anfänger/Fortgeschritten
18:00 - 19:00
Fortgeschritten

FRI, 24.05.

12:30 - 13:30
Hallenpflege
15:00 - 15:30
Longe
15:30 - 16:00
Longe
16:00 - 17:00
Anfänger
17:00 - 18:00
Anfänger/Fortgeschrittene
18:00 - 19:30
Voltigieren

SAT, 25.05.

09:00 - 09:45
Springen Fortgeschritten
09:45 - 10:30
Springen Anfänger
10:30 - 11:15
Cavaletti-Stunde
11:00 - 12:00
Springen Privat
12:00 - 13:00
Hallenpflege

SUN, 26.05.

07:00 - 08:00
Hallenpflege
10:00 - 11:00
Bambini Kurs
11:00 - 12:00
Einsteiger
12:00 - 13:00
Anfänger
17:00 - 18:30
Voltigieren
MON, 20.05.
12:30 - 13:30
Hallenpflege
15:00 - 15:30
Longe
15:30 - 16:00
Longe
16:00 - 17:00
Einsteiger/Anfänger
17:00 - 18:00
Fortgeschritten
18:00 - 19:00
Fortgeschritten
TUE, 21.05.
12:30 - 13:30
Hallenpflege
14:00 - 15:00
Schul AG
16:30 - 17:30
Anfänger
17:30 - 18:30
Fortgeschritten
18:30 - 19:15
Förderstunde
19:15 - 20:00
Förderstunde
20:00 - 21:00
Fortgeschritten
WED, 22.05.
12:30 - 13:30
Hallenpflege
15:00 - 16:00
Bambini Kurs
16:00 - 17:00
Einsteiger
17:00 - 18:00
Fortgeschritten
18:00 - 18:30
Longe
18:30 - 19:00
Longe
19:00 - 20:00
Fortgeschritten
THU, 23.05.
12:30 - 13:30
Hallenpflege
16:00 - 17:00
Anfänger
17:00 - 18:00
Anfänger/Fortgeschritten
18:00 - 19:00
Fortgeschritten
FRI, 24.05.
12:30 - 13:30
Hallenpflege
15:00 - 15:30
Longe
15:30 - 16:00
Longe
16:00 - 17:00
Anfänger
17:00 - 18:00
Anfänger/Fortgeschrittene
18:00 - 19:30
Voltigieren
SAT, 25.05.
09:00 - 09:45
Springen Fortgeschritten
09:45 - 10:30
Springen Anfänger
10:30 - 11:15
Cavaletti-Stunde
11:00 - 12:00
Springen Privat
12:00 - 13:00
Hallenpflege
SUN, 26.05.
07:00 - 08:00
Hallenpflege
10:00 - 11:00
Bambini Kurs
11:00 - 12:00
Einsteiger
12:00 - 13:00
Anfänger
17:00 - 18:30
Voltigieren